All About Me 2018 | Boys in movies [BiM]

All About Me 2018

All About Me (2018)

All About Me 2018
– Der Junge muss an die frische Luft (original title)
– 1h 40 min. | Biography, Comedy, Drama | 25 December 2018 (Germany)

Storyline:

Dramatised origin story of one of Germany’s most beloved contemporary comedians.

User review:

It’s as surprising as it is amazing to feel like a movie has actually been built around a real life. The kid is just amazing in the role, absolutely 100% believable and at points you just forget that you’re watching a film.

There’s really not much more to say here. Watch the movie. It doesn’t get a much better than this.

Director: Caroline Link
Writers: Ruth Toma (screenplay), Hape Kerkeling (book)
Stars: Luise Heyer, Sönke Möhring, Diana Amft
Country: Germany
Language: German
Release Date: 25 December 2018 (Germany)
Also Known As: All About Me.

https://www.imdb.com/title/tt5581284/

All About Me 2018 All About Me 2018

All About Me 2018 All About Me 2018

All About Me 2018 All About Me 2018

All About Me 2018 All About Me 2018

All About Me 2018 All About Me 2018

All About Me 2018

Format : Matroska
Format version : Version 4
File size : 8.75 GiB
Duration : 1 h 40 min
Overall bit rate : 12.5 Mb/s

Download from Nitroflare

Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


  • Subscribe to website via Email

    Enter your email address to subscribe to this website and receive notifications of new posts by email.

    Join 32 other subscribers